SHOWS

Finnish Winner-2004

4 – 5.12.2004
Helsinki Fair Centre, 
Judge: Tuula Savolainen, Finland

BOB CACIB 
Windrock Fernando 
(Saarinen Kimmo & Tanninen Seppo & Karlsson Yvonne, Helsinki)
BOS ΡΡ 
Rantalaukan Linnunsiivin (Rantanen Sari, Turku)


Junior Winner 
Dog
Kimsar All Talk (Vielma Paavo, Oulu)
Bitch
Epic Celestial (Penttinen Outi, Tirva)

BOB Breeder 
Kennel Kimsar (Saarinen Kimmo & Tanninen Seppo, Helsinki)

DOGS

JUNIOR CLASS
8154 Kimsar All Talk 
dob 03. 08. 03. 
( Windrock Fernando x Kimsar Blah Blah Blue) 
Br: Saarinen Kimmo & Tanninen Seppo, Helsinki 
Ow: Vielma Paavo Taipaleentie 26 90140 Oulu


8155 Kimsar Let's Talk
dob 03. 08. 03. 
( Windrock Fernando x Kimsar Blah Blah Blue) 
Br: Saarinen Kimmo & Tanninen Seppo, Helsinki 
Ow: Saarinen Kimmo S Tanninen Seppo & Savander Jenny Hiihtajantie 8B 300810 Helsinki


INTERMEDIATE CLASS

8156 Kimsar Feel The Fire 
dob 17.03 03 
(Windrock Fernando x Kimsar Feeling Blue)
Br: Saarinen Kimmo & Tanninen Seppo, Helsinki 
Ow: Uutela Kirsi Veteraanitie 7 C 24 04600 Mantsala


8157 Parsonage's Regal Dentist 
dob 11.06.03. 
(Extra Dividend x Victorious Game Lazzarella)
Br: Maki Eija Espoo 
Ow: Tienhaara Vuokko & Esa Kosonkuja 3 04370 Rusutjarvi


OPEN CLASS

8158 abs Best Looking Belmondo 
dob 23. 07. 00 
(Jet's Snaking Suspicion x Rantalaukan Kengurunloikka)
Br: Malinen Mira Mikkeli 
Ow: Korhonen Anita Arkadiankatu 35 B 30 00100 Helsinki

8159 Kimsar Feel The Power 
dob 17.03.03 
(Windrock Fernando x Kimsar Feeling Blue) 
Br: Saarinen Kimmo & Tanninen Seppo, Helisnki 
Om: Saarinen Kimmo S Tanninen Seppo & Jalokivi Tuula Hiihtajantie 8 B 3 00810 Helsinki


CHAMPION CLASS

8160 abs Best-Looking Baron Fin Mva
dob 23.07.00 
(Jet's Snaking Suspicion x Rantalaukan Kengurunloikka)
Br: Malinen Mira Mikkeli 
Ow. Malinen Mira Keromaerttie 5 B 50600 Mikkeli
8161 Jet's Pie In The Sky
Kans & Fin & S S Dk & N Mva JV-00 V-01
Dob 21.01 00 
(Crestfield Sky's Salute O'Gehco x Jet's Ravishing Redhead) 
Br: Nylen Kari & Engh Espen, Norja 
Ow: Heinonen Seija Puutarhatie 11 37600 Valkeakoski

8162 Windrock Fernando 
Kans & Am & Fin & Est & S Mva V-02 PMV-03
Dob 11.11.00 
(Greystone's Barcelona x Sobers Aquatica)
Br: Fritzler Kim & Colin Usa 
Ow: Saarinen Kimmo & Tanninen Seppo & Karlsson Yvonne Hiihtajantie 8 B 3 00810 Helsinki


BITCHES

JUNIOR CLASS
8163 Barracuda 
dob 01.12.03 
(Terezas Honcho x Alca De Monte Cristo)
Br: Mateies Bogdan Romania 
Ow: Junnila Joakia Kalevankatu 44 B 33 00180 Helsinki


8164 Epic Celestial 
dob 01.03.04 
(Boughton Benvoluto x Epic Ambitious) 
Br: Almgren Annalena & Rosengren Johan Ruotsi 
Ow: Penttinen Outi Myllylantie 15 46430 Tirva


8165 Kimsar Small Talk 
dob 03.08.03. 
(Windrock Fernando x Kimsar Blah Blah Blue)
Br: Saarinen Kimmo & Tanninen Seppo, Helsinki 
Ow: Lappalainen Eiina / Suomen Kortsulaatti. Petroskoi PL 220 80101
Joensuu


INTERMEDIATE CLASS

8166 Gulds Marvellous Miranda 
dob 21.04.03 
(Jet's Pie In The Sky x Gulds Josephine Baker) 
Br: Gustavsson Ann Ruotsi 
Ow: Kossi Sirkku Oravapiha 10 15870 Hollola


8167 Gulds Mystic Moonbeam 
dob 21.04.03 
(Jet's Pie In The Sky x Guids Josephine Baker)
Br: Gustafsson Ann Ruotsi 
Ow: Sundquist Britt-Mane Stordalsvagen 37 02580 Sjundea


8168 abs Kimsar True Feelings EstJV-04
dob 17.03.03
(Windrock Fernando x Kimsar Feeling Blue)
Br: Kasv Saarinen Kimmo & Tanninen Seppo Helsinki
Ow: Asp Anne Ummeljoentie 14 J 46 00950 Helsinki

8169 Parsonage's Radiant Midwife 
dob 11.06.03 
(Extra Dividend x Victorious Game Lazzarella) 
Br: Maki Eija Espoo 
Ow: Taimiaho T & Ali-Tolppa H Kortesmaentie 28 02970 Espoo


OPEN CLASS

8170 abs Best-Looking Bette 
dob 23 07.00
(Jet's Snaking Suspicion x Rantalaukan Kengurunloikka)
Br: Malinen Mira Mikkeli 
Ow: Malinen Mira Keromaentie 5 B 50600 Mikkeli

8171 Run-Up Hazelwood 
dob 04.07.02
(Fire Whiz x The Other Taylor) 
Br: Rantanen Reija & Kiiski Jouni Hynola 
Ow: Taimiaho Tuomas &Ali-Tolppa Henrika Kortesmaentie 28 02970 Espoo


8172 Whiptails Lullaby Sky 
dob 30.05.03
(Jet's Pie In The Sky x Rantalaukan Janiksenkapala) 
Br: Valli Sari & Kirsi Espoo
Ow: Hiltunen Matti Vanha Porkkalantie 57 02400 Kirkkonummi


8173 Willow Rapids Pie In The Sky Fin Kva-R
dob 08.01.01 
(Plain Flying x Willow Rapids Cheetah) 
Br: Purssila Tuula Jorvas 
Ow: Tienhaara Vuokko & Esa Kosontie 3 04370 Rusutjarvi


CHAMPION CLASS

8174 Jet's Sometimes I Get The Blues 
Kans & Fin & N & Dk & S Mva
Dob 18.02.01 
(Sobers Tarquin x Jet's Some Like It Hot)
Br: Engh Kari S Espen Norja 
Ow: Peistera Riitta Peltomiehentie 1 90440 Kempele


8175 Kimsar Blushing Blue Fin Mva V-02
dob 11.07.99 
(Another Story Simon Templar x Jailendahls Poetry In Motion) 
Br: Saannen Kimrno & Tanntnen Seppo Helsinki 
Ow: Saannen Kimmo & Tanninen Seppo & Anichtchik Oleg Hiihtajantie 8 B 3 00810 Helsinki

8176 Rantalaukan Linnunsiivin Fin Mva V-03
Dob 01.09.01 
(Aroi Aryal Winter Time Blues x Taikatassun Mamba)
Br: Rantanen Sari Turku 
Ow: Rantanen Sari Ylitie 19 20810 Turku

<< Back to Shows


home | about Greys in Russia | shows | gallery | puppies | forum | links | contacts | Russian


Designed by Dioskury

All rights reserved